NSE Open, High, Low and Close Report Real-time

SYMBOL OPEN HIGH LOW LAST PRICE PREVIOUS CLOSE
ACC1743.951799.001743.501787.051761.25
ADANIPORTS520.45522.50504.00508.35517.00
AMARAJABAT1007.001008.55986.70994.401002.00
AMBUJACEM268.80271.80266.00270.35269.95
APOLLOHOSP2564.752591.852524.502550.552553.50
APOLLOTYRE194.50194.95188.25193.10192.60
ASHOKLEY113.50118.15113.15116.95112.80
ASIANPAINT2845.002873.452824.602849.302844.70
AUROPHARMA950.20967.00940.15965.20945.45
AXISBANK676.00676.65660.15666.95672.70
BAJAJ-AUTO3531.003634.553521.003617.353529.15
BAJAJFINSV9201.009262.008955.008986.109171.60
BAJFINANCE5108.005110.954958.254984.255082.00
BALKRISIND1735.001747.501704.051723.301721.85
BANDHANBNK424.90424.90404.50408.40419.40
BANKBARODA66.0066.1563.7564.2565.55
BEL132.80135.55129.55134.60132.10
BERGEPAINT813.00819.85803.20810.80810.60
BHARATFORG604.00622.85597.90610.95603.30
BHARTIARTL541.50554.35541.50547.15540.25
BHEL39.7540.0038.3039.0039.35
BIOCON464.65472.90457.20471.25465.65
BOSCHLTD13930.0014080.0013667.6013919.6513856.55
BPCL404.00404.75395.35401.75400.15
BRITANNIA3603.803625.003547.653612.853575.25
CADILAHC487.00495.95482.75493.70485.15
CANBK131.00132.30128.15128.90131.00
CHOLAFIN434.80434.80423.60426.80431.80
CIPLA839.00860.00832.75856.85838.70
COALINDIA140.50143.00140.30141.70139.70
COLPAL1621.401676.001615.701639.951614.75
CONCOR445.00445.55433.00439.55442.55
CUMMINSIND637.00638.85620.75624.05635.00
DABUR543.00549.00540.00546.50540.10
DIVISLAB3884.903888.953805.503822.403859.15
DLF249.00251.00243.50246.95248.30
DRREDDY5344.005427.005326.005416.805338.25
EICHERMOT2767.002808.652726.702777.152760.85
EQUITAS75.8077.1574.2075.7074.60
EXIDEIND199.30200.50197.05198.75198.35
FEDERALBNK76.2576.4573.6074.8075.75
GAIL134.00136.60132.05135.70132.75
GLENMARK519.10525.35516.55523.30517.65
GMRINFRA27.7527.9026.6026.9027.65
GODREJCP754.70786.00753.00769.60750.35
GRASIM999.351012.30994.451004.301004.30
HAVELLS1015.501026.751002.051013.801007.50
HCLTECH1015.001059.051008.001055.10994.65
HDFC2680.002762.002666.752751.202657.50
HDFCBANK1450.001464.901436.301451.451431.65
HDFCLIFE720.90731.00715.70725.10717.00
HEROMOTOCO3161.003224.903147.053197.703161.10
HINDALCO267.60269.40258.00264.70268.20
HINDPETRO226.00226.65220.70224.35225.50
HINDUNILVR2425.002441.952402.102429.102391.20
IBULHSGFIN242.30242.45230.50234.55241.30
ICICIBANK545.15546.00535.00544.70542.05
ICICIPRULI529.45537.90521.90526.15525.90
IDEA11.9512.0511.3511.5011.75
IDFCFIRSTB44.7545.1043.2544.4544.40
IGL550.00560.00547.10557.50550.70
INDIGO1742.751751.001693.001702.651732.30
INDUSINDBK942.90950.95926.20929.10939.80
INFY1342.101383.351340.001376.201312.10
IOC96.2096.9594.6096.0096.15
ITC204.00206.10201.25202.50201.50
JINDALSTEL295.00295.25284.90293.05293.80
JSWSTEEL402.85404.95392.65399.05402.85
JUBLFOOD2930.002988.102914.002926.452912.60
KOTAKBANK1960.001966.901935.401938.151970.70
L&TFH103.15103.60100.00100.95103.15
LICHSGFIN444.80444.80421.00430.75442.15
LT1382.001384.951345.001350.001373.40
LUPIN1040.001081.551040.001075.501038.80
M&M773.05791.40763.20789.10770.50
M&MFIN191.00191.75181.55185.15189.95
MARICO427.00432.50424.80430.35424.70
MARUTI8099.008288.007882.408232.758014.90
MCDOWELL-N634.45644.90628.10641.90630.90
MINDTREE1749.601780.001726.001762.401740.15
MOTHERSUMI169.00171.00167.45169.30168.00
MRF80700.0083000.0080500.0082507.9080602.10
MUTHOOTFIN1276.001280.001243.001270.501283.30
NATIONALUM48.1548.6546.0046.7547.85
NMDC126.20130.20123.60128.80125.50
NTPC100.75101.2598.7099.00100.15
ONGC101.50102.9098.05102.55100.65
PAGEIND29947.0030084.2029234.7529718.5029843.30
PEL1534.501534.501465.901507.851524.55
PETRONET270.10271.80265.50269.85268.40
PFC121.75121.90118.40119.75120.95
PIDILITIND1819.051842.001808.001833.151819.05
PNB35.8035.8034.5534.9035.40
POWERGRID204.00205.00201.45203.55203.55
PVR1465.001494.901437.651452.801455.00
RAMCOCEM855.00871.60844.00862.80851.85
RBLBANK266.75267.00254.90255.95265.05
RECLTD144.80145.65140.80142.05144.75
RELIANCE1938.801938.801892.501897.251933.70
SAIL77.1077.4573.5074.8577.05
SBILIFE940.00952.50926.85936.25935.50
SBIN288.00288.20279.60282.50286.00
SHREECEM25800.0025950.0025400.0025569.3025813.40
SIEMENS1654.901673.001636.901659.201654.90
SRF5919.006030.905867.005921.055916.95
SRTRANSFIN1304.501314.601241.001251.651295.70
SUNPHARMA623.70628.00614.05621.00620.80
SUNTV531.65532.00517.70521.70527.90
TATACHEM503.35504.75491.05500.30500.00
TATAMOTORS199.90225.40199.65220.65198.15
TATAPOWER83.6083.9582.1583.3083.05
TATASTEEL712.00712.00688.20695.65713.15
TCS3230.003230.003146.553176.453120.90
TECHM1062.101081.551040.501077.601051.10
TITAN1560.001572.001545.701563.901548.60
TORNTPHARM2880.002881.402834.702851.452851.90
TVSMOTOR513.90527.40508.00521.65513.35
UBL1253.401262.351229.251239.801249.95
ULTRACEMCO5550.005696.755504.955623.705591.75
UPL506.00508.90493.30497.45503.65
VEDL179.25182.65175.45179.15182.05
VOLTAS900.00917.90881.20914.30902.20
WIPRO436.00451.00435.00446.80430.20
YESBANK18.3018.5517.8517.9518.05
ZEEL234.00234.00222.50223.65231.15

* I analyse only 126 selected stocks real-time.

Disclaimer: The content I privide is intended to be used and must be used for informational purposes only. It is very important to do your own analysis before making any investment based on your own personal circumstances. I am not a dealer/broaker and not an investment advisor, information I provide is strictly for education purpose only.